!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Ahn Sol Bin

ahn-sol-bin-01

Name: 안솔빈 / Ahn Sol Bin
Stage Name: Sol Bin (솔빈)
Profession: Actress, Single
Birthdate: 1997-Aug-19
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 169cm
Weight: 52kg
K-pop group: Laboum

Drama Series

IDOL: The Coup (jTBC, 2021)
Oh My Ladylord (MBC, 2021)
Backstreet Rookie (SBS, 2020)
Itaewon Class (jTBC, 2020)
Touch (Channel A, 2020)
Good Witch (SBS, 2018)
Meloholic (OCN, 2017)
Reunited Worlds (SBS, 2017)
Solomon’s Perjury (jTBC, 2016)

Movies

Dual: Final Round (2016)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : [email protected] Says:

    look a like Lee Hye Ri /cute and sweet

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year