!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchSweet MunchiesSoul MechanicWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherOh My BabyWind, Cloud and RainWhen My Love Blooms

Alexander

Alexander 01

Name: 알렉산더 / Alexander
Birth Name: 알렉산더 리 유세비오 (Alexander Lee Eusebio)
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1988-July-29
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Height: 182cm
Blood Type: O
Former K-pop group: U-kiss

Drama Series

Moorim School (KBS2, 2016)
Immortal Classic (Channel A, 2012)

  5 Comments

  1. 1 : Moorim School - DramaSubtitles.com Says:

    […] Alexander as Yub Jung Z.Hera as Jenny Oh Shannon as Shannon Pop (펍) as Nadet NanNan (낸낸) as Runa Park Sin Woo as Ko Sang Man Han Geun Sub as Choi Ho […]

  2. 2 : MOORIM SCHOOL – MISTER MOVIE DVD Says:

    […] Alexander as Yub Jung Z.Hera as Jenny Oh Shannon as Shannon Pop (펍) as Nadet NanNan (낸낸) as Runa Park Sin Woo as Ko Sang Man Han Geun Sub as Choi Ho […]

  3. 3 : Jxender Says:

    Oppa I love u, cus u look soooooooo handsome

  4. 4 : Jcruz Says:

    I really love you, your acting everything is perfect especially your looks. 😄😍😘

  5. 5 : Cutterpillow Says:

    Welcome to Philippines My Korean Jagiya Jun Ho… I watch it and your character as Jun Ho is good…

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year