!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Aleyna Yilmaz

Aleyna Yilmaz 01

Name: 알레이나 일마즈 / Aleyna Yilmaz
Also known as: 박리나 / Park Ri Na
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 2006-Nov-14
Birthplace: South Korea
Family: Younger sister/model Ilayda Yilmaz, younger brother Ardahan Yilmaz

TV Shows

Save the Family (KBS1, 2015)

Music Video

Cho Yong-pil’s Romance (2013)
Juniel’s Pretty Boy (2013)
2NE1’s YOU AND I (2009)
Mighty Mouth’s Smile (2009)

Note

Aleyna’s father is Turkish while her mother is Korean.

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Duygu Says:

    Aleynaaa seni yerim güzellik..

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year