!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Alice

Alice 01

Name: 앨리스 / Alice
Real name: 송주희 / Song Joo Hee
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1990-Mar-21
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: B
KPOP group: Hello Venus
Talent agency: Fantagio, Fantagio Music

TV Shows

Doom at Your Service (tvN, 2021)
The Eccentric Daughter-in-Law (KBS2, 2015)
After School Bokbulbok 2 (Sohu.com, DramaFever)
The Night Watchman (MBC, 2014)
Cunning Single Lady (MBC, 2014)
After School Bokbulbok (NATE/Btv/Tstore/Hoppin, 2013)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year