!!! Popular Now !!!

ChocolateWoman of 9.9 BillionCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorVIPVagabondLove With FlawsGracious Revenge

Amber

amber-01

Name: 엠버 / Amber
Birth Name: Amber Josephine Liu (劉逸雲)
Profession: Singer, Actress
Birthdate: 1992-Sep-18
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 165 cm
KPOP group: f(x)

Drama Series

Entourage (tvN, 2016)

Movies

I am: SMTOWN LIVE WORLD TOUR in Madison Square Garden (2012)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year