!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2020The PenthouseStart-UpTale of the Nine TailedMr. QueenGet RevengeTrue BeautyThe Spy Who Loved Me

Baek Song Yi

Name: 백송이 / Baek Song Yi
Birth Name: 백목련 / Baek Mok Ryun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167 cm

TV Series

Lies of Lies (Channel A, 2020)
The King Loves (MBC, 2017)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year