!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Bobby Kim

Name: 바비 킴 / Bobby Kim
Birth Name: 김도균 / Kim Do Kyun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1973-Jan-12
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: A

TV Shows

Hip Hop King – Nassna Street (SBS, 2019)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year