!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Bona

Name: 보나 / Bona
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birth Name: 김지연 / Kim Ji Yeon
Birthdate: 1995-Aug-19
Birthplace: South Korea
KPOP Group: WJSN

Drama Series

Twenty-Five Twenty-One (tvN, 2022)
Homemade Love Story (KBS2, 2020)
Your House Helper (KBS2, 2018)
Radio Romance (KBS2, 2018)
Girls’ Generation 1979 (KBS2, 2017)
The Best Hit (KBS2, 2017)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year