(No Comment)

Name: 바니 / Bonnie
Also known as: Kim Bani
Real name: 김바니 / Bonnie Kim
Profession: Actress, singer
Birthdate: 1983-Sep-22
Birthplace: United States
Height: 159cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Virgo

TV Shows

More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Bonnie Kim pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year