!!! Popular Now !!!

Tale of the Nine TailedThe Spy Who Loved MeStart-UpAliceDo Do Sol Sol La La SolPhoenix (2020)Eighteen AgainPrivate Lives

Brian

Name: 브라이언 / Brian
Birth Name: 주민규 / Joo Min Kyu
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-10
Birthplace: U.S.
Height: 172 cm
Blood Type: A
Kpop Group: Fly to the Sky

TV Shows

Yeonnam-dong 539 (MBN, 2018)
My Beautiful Bride (OCN, 2015)
When a Man Loves (MBC, 2013)
The Greatest Love (MBC, 2011)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year