!!! Popular Now !!!

Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenTouchChocolateRomantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Love With FlawsItaewon ClassTell Me What You Saw

Byung Hun

Name: 병헌 / Byung Hun
Ex-stage Name: 엘조 / L.Joe
Birth Name: 이병헌 / Lee Byung Hun
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1993-Nov-23
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 171cm
Kpop group: TEEN TOP (Past member)

TV Series

Melting Me Softly (tvN, 2019)
Class of Lies (OCN, 2019)
Mung Bean Flower (SBS, 2019)
A Promise with the Gods (MBC, 2018)
Let’s Eat 3 (tvN, 2018)
Entertainer (SBS, 2016)
Missing Noir M (OCN, 2015)
Grandpas Over Flowers Investigation Team (tvN, 2014)

Movies

Trumpet of the Cliff (2016)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year