!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchSweet MunchiesSoul MechanicWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherOh My BabyWind, Cloud and RainWhen My Love Blooms

Chae Seo Jin

Name: 채서진 / Chae Seo Jin
Profession: Actress
Birth Name: 김고운 / Kim Go Woon
Birthdate: 1994-April-30
Birthplace: South Korea
Family: Kim Ok Bin (older sister)

Drama Series

Melting Me Softly (tvN, 2019)
Coffee, Please (Channel A, 2018)
Girls’ Generation 1979 (KBS2, 2017)
Over the Rainbow (MBC, 2006)

Movies

Will You Be There? (2016)
Overman (2016)
My Brilliant Life (2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year