!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Chae Young In

Chae Young In

Name: 채영인 / Chae Young In (Chae Yeong In)
Real name: 배영선 / Bae Young Sun (Bae Yeong Soon)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Aug-28
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Virgo
Education: Woosuk University

TV Shows

Glowing She (KBS Drama, 2012)
Live in Style (SBS, 2011)
Stars Falling From the Sky (SBS, 2010)
Terroir (SBS, 2008)
Temptation of Wife (SBS, 2008)
I Am Happy (SBS, 2008)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)
Damo (MBC, 2003)

  6 Comments

  1. 1 : Wish Upon a Star/Pick Up The Star (k-drama) « ♫ LIKE LOVE LIFE LOLYPOLY ♫ Says:

    […] Chae Young In as Jung Jae Young Lee Soon Jae as Jung Gook Kim Gyu Chul as Jung In Goo Jung Ae Ri as Lee Min Kyung […]

  2. 2 : hanane Says:

    hi a am hanane i totally love korean drama i hope that i would have such good time here thanks

  3. 3 : PICK THE STAR DORAMA | Chrisyane's Blog Says:

    […] Chae Young In as Jung Jae Young Lee Soon Jae as Jung Gook Kim Gyu Chul as Jung In Goo Jung Ae Ri as Lee Min Kyung […]

  4. 4 : haha Says:

    You’re ugly

  5. 5 : wanderer Says:

    i like u very much chae yeong in!

  6. 6 : Adisorn Says:

    You’re so cute, Chae Young In.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year