!!! Popular Now !!!

100 Days My PrinceThirty But SeventeenDevilish JoyThe Smile Has Left Your EyesThe Third CharmThe Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMy ID Is Gangnam Beauty

(10 Comments)

Changjo 01

Name: 창조 / Changjo
Birth Name: 최종현 / Choi Jong Hyun
Profession: Actor, Dancer, Singer, Model
Birthdate: 1995-Nov-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 58kg
Education: Chuncheon Agriculture and Technical High School
KPOP group: Teen Top
Talent agency: TOP Media

TV Shows

Criminal Minds (tvN, 2017)
Oppa Is Missing (NAVER tvcast, 2016)
Swedish Laundry (MBC every1, 2014)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year