!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Charlie Kim

Charlie Kim 01

Name: 김규호 / Charlie Kim
Real Name: Kim Kyu Ho
Profession: Actor & Model
Birthdate: 1996-Oct-02
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

We Broke Up (NAVER tvcast, 2015)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year