!!! Popular Now !!!

Red SleeveInspector JoyThe King's AffectionHappinessInspector KooHometown Cha-Cha-ChaOne the WomanYoung Lady and Gentleman

Choi Jong Ho

Name: 최종호 / Choi Jong Ho
Also known as: 종호 / Jong Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 2000-Oct-12
Birthplace: South Korea
KPop Group: Ateez

TV Shows

Imitation (KBS2, 2021)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year