!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Choi Min Sung

Choi Min 01

Name: 최민성 / Choi Min Sung
Real name: 최민 / Choi Min
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Jan-01
Height: 184cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Shows

Cinderella and Four Knights (tvN, 2016)
Snow Lotus (SBS, 2015)
Riders: Catch Tomorrow (E-Channel & DRAMAcube, 2015)
Yong Pal (SBS, 2015)
Super Daddy Yeol (tvN, 2015)
A Cat! Meow (KBS1, 2014)
My Love, Madame Butterfly (SBS, 2012)
The Women of Our Home (KBS1, 2011)
Pasta (MBC, 2010)
Heading to the Ground (MBC, 2009)
That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008)

Movies

A Blood Pledge (2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Choi Min pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Choi Min 1 Choi Min 2

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year