!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Choi Sung Min (1995)

Choi Sung Min (1995) 01

Name: 성민 / Sung Min
Real name: 최성민 / Choi Sung Min
Profession: Singer, dancer and actor
Birthdate: 1995-Dec-07
Height: 178cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: B
Education: Anyang High School of Arts
Talent agency: Core Contents Media
KPOP group: SPEED

TV Shows

Love to the End (KBS2, 2018)
Risky Romance (MBC, 2018)
Reunited Worlds (SBS, 2017)
School 2017 (KBS2, 2017)
Here Comes Love (SBS, 2016)
The Legendary Shuttle (KBS2, 2016)
My Dear Cat (KBS1, 2014)
Some Kind of Relationship (KBS2, 2013)
Something Like That (KBS2, 2013)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year