!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Choi Won Tae

Choi Won Tae 01

Name: 최원태 / Choi Won Tae
Also known as: 원태 / Won Tae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1992-Nov-10
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg

TV Shows

Cheese in the Trap (tvN, 2016)
The Reputable Family (KBS1, 2010)
Partner (KBS2, 2009)
In-Soon is Pretty (KBS2, 2007)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year