!!! Popular Now !!!

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouThe Game: Towards ZeroForestTouchMy Holo Love

Choi Young Woo

Name: 최영우 / Choi Young Woo
AKA: 최연동 / Choi Yeon Dong
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Oct-24
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Hospital Playlist (tvN, 2020)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (tvN, 2019)
Quiz from God: Reboot (OCN, 2018)
Mr. Sunshine (tvN, 2018)
Partners for Justice (MBC, 2018)
Prison Playbook (tvN, 2017)

Movies

Daughter (2020)
Juror 8 (2019)
Way Back Home (2013)
Perfect Number (2012)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year