!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Dahee

Name: 다희 / Dahee
Real Name: 김다희 / Kim Da Hee
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birthdate: 1994-03-30
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type : A
Telent Agency: Big Hit Entertainment
Kpop Group: GLAM

TV Series

Monstar (Mnet, 2013)

Related Photo

(if you have any Dahee pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year