!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Dan Woo

Dan Woo 01

Name: 단우 / Dan Woo
Real name: 이경규 / Lee Kyung Kyu
Profession: Actor and MC
Birthdate: 1993-Sep-25
Height: 184cm
Weight: 65kg
Education: Division of Art – Film major at Konkuk University
Talent agency: Koen Stars

TV Shows

Money Flower (MBC, 2017)
Always Spring (MBC, 2016)
A Girl Who Sees Smells (SBS, 2015)
Mother’s Garden (MBC, 2014)
Tight Family (E Channel, 2012)
Reckless Family 2 (MBC Every1, 2012)

Note

– He was the Top4 of 2011 SBS acting audition program SBS Miracle Audition.
– Appeared in Miryo’s MV for “Dirty”

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year