!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Crash Landing on YouLove With FlawsWoman of 9.9 BillionChocolateSelection: The War Between WomenVIPStove League

David McInnis

David McInnis 01

Name: 데이비드 맥기니스 / David McInnis
Also known as: David McInnics
Real name: David Lee Mclnnis
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1973-Dec-12
Birthplace: Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 188cm
Weight: 77kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Family: Father (German-Scottish), Mother (Korean)
Talent agency: Kino33 Entertainment

TV Shows

Kill It (OCN, 2019)
Mr. Sunshine (tvN, 2018)
Argon (tvN ,2017)
Man to Man (jTBC, 2017)
Descendants of the Sun (KBS2, 2016)
Gu Family Book (MBC, 2013)
IRIS II (KBS2, 2013)
Hawaii Five-0 2 (CBS, 2011)
IRIS (KBS, 2009)
Air City (MBC, 2007)

Movies

Broke as a Joke (2012)
71: Into the Fire (2010) special apperance
Epitaph (2007) special appearance
Never Forever (2007)
Typhoon (2005)
A Moment To Remember (2004)
Deus Machina (2003)
The Cut Runs Deep (2000)

  3 Comments

  1. 1 : Bisola Says:

    Wow such an great actor u ar awesome!!

  2. 2 : doris agirre Says:

    great actor! more drama to come!

  3. 3 : Drama "Man To Man" aduce actiune si mister cu Park Hae Jin si Park Sung Woong - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Baek Tae In Ho – Seo Ki Chul Oh Na Ra – Sharon Kim Moon Jae Won – Seful Yong David Mcinnis – Petrov (ofiterul rus) Shin Joo Ah – Pi Eun Soo Kim Hyun Jin – asistentul  Jang […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year