!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchRugalOnce AgainCrash Landing on YouIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouFind Me in Your MemoryFatal Promise

Eru

Name: 이루 / Eru
Real name: 조성현 / Jo Sung Hyun
Profession: Singer, actor
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-05
Birthplace: New York, United States
Height: 184cm
Weight: 73kg
Education: Berklee College of Music, Dankook University
Talent agency: Jin-a Entertainment

TV Series

You Are Too Much (MBC, 2017)

Related Photo

(if you have any Eru pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year