!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2020The PenthouseStart-UpTale of the Nine TailedThe Spy Who Loved MeTrue BeautyKairosPhoenix (2020)

Esom

Name: 이솜 / Esom
Also known as: Lee Som
Real name: 이소영 / Lee So Young
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1990-Jan-30
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A

TV Shows

Save Me 2 (OCN, 2019)
The Third Charm (jTBC, 2018)
Because This Is My First Life (tvN, 2017)
Ghost (SBS, 2012)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

My Special Brother (2019)
Microhabitat (2018)
Warriors of the Dawn (2017)
My Little Brother (2017)
The Queen of Crime (2016)
Like for Likes (2016)
Scarlet Innocence (2014)
Santa Barbara (2014)
Man On High Heels (2014)
The Gifted Hands (2013)
Behind the Camera (2013)
Hindsight (2011)
The Last Blossom (2011)
Second Half (2010)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : eommageom Says:

    Yeay, Esom starring on TV Shows again \(^o^)/

    Looking forward to your drama ^^

  2. 2 : SD Says:

    Hi, Hope yr new drama with SeoKangJoon will be a success. Hwaiting!!

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year