!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Geum Dan Bi

Name: 금단비 / Geum Dan Bi
Real name: 이민아 / Lee Min Ah
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1982-Apr-16
Height: 171cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries

TV Shows

Apgujeong Midnight Sun (MBC, 2014)
Hero (OCN, 2012)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)
Queen of Ahyun (MBC, 2007)
Dear Heaven (SBS, 2005)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Korean Dramas: Now Playing in Korea « Newstainment Corner Says:

    […] Im Soo Woong Ahn Suk Hwan as Seo Yoo Dae Kim Dong Gyoon as Boo Gwan Park Geun Hyung as King Yeongjo Geum Dan Bi as Queen Jungsoo Sung Ji Roo Lee Shi Un Choi Yoon So […]

  2. 2 : NANA Says:

    She play in Indonesia-Korea collaboration drama titled <> alongside with K-singer Tim Hwang (male lead-role), Richard Kwon Jin, Indonesian actress Revalina S. Temat (female lead-role), etc.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year