!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2017While You Were Sleeping (2017)Black KnightHate To Love YouI'm Not a RobotJugglersMoney FlowerBecause This Is My First Life

(No Comment)

Name: 고호경 / Go Ho Kyung
Also known as: Ko Ho Kyung
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-13
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B

TV Shows

Once Upon a Time in Saengchori (tvN, 2010)
Pretty Woman (MBC, 2003)
School 2 (KBS1, 2000)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year