!!! Popular Now !!!

The PenthouseTale of the Nine TailedKairosPhoenix (2020)Start-UpThe Spy Who Loved MeEighteen AgainSearch

Go Joon

Go Joon 01

Name: 고준 / Go Joon
Real name: 김준호 / Kim Joon Ho
Date of birth: 1978-Dec-08
Profession: Actor
Birthplace: South Korea
Talent agency: BS Company

TV Series

Oh My Baby (tvN, 2020)
The Fiery Priest (SBS, 2019)
A Very Midday Romance (KBS2, 2018)
Misty (jTBC, 2018)
Save Me (OCN, 2017)
The Good Wife (tvN, 2016)
Dae Mul (SBS, 2010)
Dr. Champ (SBS, 2010)

Movie

Sunset In My Hometown (2018)
What a Man Wants (2018)
Midnight Runners (2017)
Luck-Key (2016)
Missing (2016)
The Age of Shadows (2016)
The Great Actor (2015)
Tazza: The Hidden Card (2014)
Navigation (2013)
Sorry, Thanks (2011)
Sunny (2011)
JEON WOO CHI : The Taoist Wizard (2009)
Private Eye (2009)
Speedy Scandal (2008)

Awards

2019 SBS Drama Awards: Best Supporting Actor – Go Joon (The Fiery Priest)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Suspans si actiune in noua drama de la OCN "Save Me" - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] de politie) Kim Kwang Gyu – Woo Choon Gil (ofiter de polities i tala  lui Jong Hoon) Go Joon – Cha Joon Goo Kang Kyung Hun – Lee Ji Hee Choi Hyuk Joo (최혁주) Park Soo Yun […]

  2. 2 : Misty (미스티 / Misty) Says:

    […] Ki Joo as Han Ji Won Go Joon as Kevin Lee Jae Young Goo Ja Sung as Kwak Ki Suk Im Tae Kyung as Ha Myung Woo Kim Hyung […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year