(One Comment)

Name: 고정민 / Go Jung Min (Go Jeong Min)
Also known as: Ko Jeong Min
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Apr-16
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A

TV Shows

Queen Insoo (JTBC, 2012)
Sweet Palpitations (KBS2, 2011)
First Marriage (SBS, 2010)
The Reputable Family (KBS1, 2010)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Winter Bird (MBC, 2007)
Thank You Life (KBS2, 2006)
Sisters of the Sea (MBC, 2005)
Choice (SBS, 2004)
Buni (KBS1, 2003)
Sundeok (MBC, 2003)
She’s More Beautiful Than a Flower (MBC, 2000)

One Response to “Go Jung Min”

  1. 1
    yeaon Says:

    Good work ..I really like you acting. It was very impressed I was moved so keep doing a good job ..so I will look forward to it .

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year