!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Go Yoon

Go Yoon 02

Name: 고윤 / Go Yoon (Ko Yun)
Real name: 김종민 / Kim Jong Min
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Sep-12
Height: 187cm
Weight: 75kg
Education: Lehigh University – Department of Accounting (Leave of Absence)
Family: Father/congressman Kim Moo Sung (김무성), mother Choi Yang Ok (최양옥)
Talent agency: Snowball Entertainment

TV Series

Selection: The War Between Women (CSTV, 2019)
Criminal Minds (tvN, 2017)
Monster (MBC, 2016)
I Love You From Today (KBS2, 2015)
Mr. Back (MBC, 2014)
Hotel King (MBC, 2014)
IRIS 2 (KBS2, 2013)

Movies

Ode To My Father (2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year