!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Goo Bon Seung

Name: 구본승 / Goo Bon Seung
Also known as: Koo Bon Seung
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1973-Sep-11
Height: 187cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood Type: AB

TV Shows

Teacher Oh Soon Nam (MBC, 2017)
Beloved (jTBC, 2012)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
End of Love (MBC, 2006)
Like Father Unlike Son (KBS2, 2001)
Cool (KBS2, 2001)
More Than Words Can Say (KBS1, 2000)

Movies

Sex of Magic (2002)
Love (MBC, 1998)
Yes Sir (KBS2, 1996)
General Hospital (MBC, 1994)

Related Photo

(if you have any Goo Bon Seung pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year