!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Crash Landing on YouLove With FlawsWoman of 9.9 BillionChocolateSelection: The War Between WomenVIPStove League

Goo Joon Yup

Name: 구준엽 / Goo Joon Yup
Also known as: DJ Koo / Koo Joon Yup
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1969-Sep-11
Height: 178cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A

TV Shows

Kill Me, Heal Me (MBC, 2015)
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011) cameo
Thank You for Your Smile (KBS1, 2010) cameo
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
April Kiss (MBC, 2004)
Age of Innocence (SBS, 2002)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year