!!! Popular Now !!!

The Law CafeLittle WomenBig MouthBlindGold SpoonCheer UpMental Coach JegalAdamas

Green

Name: 그린 / Green
Birth Name: 김지원 / Kim Ji Won
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1997-Jan-07
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 cm
Kpop Group: Redsquare

TV Dramas

IDOL: The Coup (jTBC, 2021)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year