!!! Popular Now !!!

Gold SpoonThe Empire of LawOne Dollar LawyerThree Bold SiblingsLove in ContractLittle WomenThe Law CafeBlind

Ha Do Kwon

Name: 하도권 / Ha Do Kwon
Birth Name: 김용구 / Kim Yong Goo
Profession: Actor and musical actor
Birthdate: 1977-Mar-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183cm
Weight: 82kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: 935 Entertainment
Family: Spouse voice actress Yu Min Yung
Education: Graduated from Seoul National University

TV Shows

Today’s Webtoon (SBS, 2022)
Bloody Heart (KBS2, 2022)
Shooting Stars (tvN, 2022)
A Superior Day (OCN, 2022)
The Penthouse 3 (SBS, 2021)
The Penthouse (SBS, 2020)
Zombie Detective (KBS2, 2020)
Memorist (tvN, 2020)
Stove League (SBS, 2019)
Doctor John (SBS, 2019)
The Last Empress (SBS, 2018)
Thirty But Seventeen (SBS, 2018)

Movies

Vertigo (2018)
Roman Holiday (2016)
The Map Against The World (2016)

Note

He Performed in the musicals Phantom of the Opera and the Lion King in Japan from 2005 till 2007

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year