!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Ha Joon

Name: 하준 / Ha Joon
Ex-Stage Name: 송하준 / Song Ha Joon
Birth Name: 송준철 / Song Joon Chul
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Apr-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 69kg
Talent agency: Signal Entertainment

TV Shows

High Class (tvN, 2021)
Times (OCN, 2021)
Missing: The Other Side (OCN, 2020)
SF8 Blink (MBC, 2020)
Black Dog (tvN, 2019)
Arthdal Chronicles (tvN, 2019)
Bad Papa (MBC, 2018)
Radio Romance (KBS2, 2018)
The Woman Who Makes the Last Meal (tvN, 2018)

Movies

On Your Wedding Day (2018)
The Outlaws (2017)
The Boys Who Cried Wolf (2016)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : momnaj Says:

    yaaay… i’m the first…
    ji soo ho cool manager😄

  2. 2 : Dreamcatcher Says:

    Wow – Wow — he is so good looking.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year