!!! Popular Now !!!

Gold SpoonThe Empire of LawOne Dollar LawyerThree Bold SiblingsLove in ContractLittle WomenThe Law CafeBlind

Ha Kyung

Name: 하경 / Ha Kyung
Birth Name: 김기수 / Kim Ki Soo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Feb-06
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183 cm

TV Shows

My ID Is Gangnam Beauty (jTBC, 2018)
Your Honor (SBS, 2018)
Mother (tvN, 2018)
Money Flower (MBC, 2017)
Andantae (KBS1, 2017)
Chicago Typewriter (tvN, 2017)

Movies

Come Back to Busan Port (2016)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year