!!! Popular Now !!!

The Penthouse (Season 2)VincenzoSisyphus: The MythRiver Where the Moon RisesDear. MThe Penthouse (Season 1)Hello? It's Me!Beyond Evil

Hae Geum

Name: 해금 / Hae Geum
Real name: 오혜금 / Hae Geum
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-May-17
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165 cm.
Kpop group: 베베미뇽 / BeBe Mignon

TV Shows

Man Who Sets the Table (MBC, 2017)
I’ll Give You The Stars and The Moon (KBS1, 2012)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year