!!! Popular Now !!!

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouThe Game: Towards ZeroForestTouchMy Holo Love

Han Jae Yi

Name: 한재이 / Han Jae Yi
Also known as: Han Jai
Real name: 안선영 / Ahn Sun Young (An Seon Yeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-Apr-27
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 171cm
Weight: 52kg
Hobbies: Bike riding, playing piano and violin
Talent agency: FineCut Entertainment

TV Shows

Hotel Del Luna (tvN, 2019)
Room No. 9 (tvN, 2018)
Something in the Rain (JTBC, 2018)

Movies

Grass (2018)
On the Beach at Night Alone (2017)
Garak Market Revolution (2017)
The Wicked (2014)
Our Sunhi (2013)
Nobody’s Daughter Haewon (2013)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year