!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Han Ji An

Han Ji An 01

Name: 한지안 / Han Ji An
Birth Name: 김희진 / Kim Hee Jin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-March-17
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

TV Novel – That Sun in the Sky (KBS2, 2016)
Mrs. Cop 2 (SBS, 2016)
My Mother is a Daughter-In-Law (SBS, 2015)
Seonam Girls High School Investigators (JTBC, 2014)

Movies

The Vanished (2018)
The Princess and the Matchmaker (2018)
The Plan (2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year