!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Han Jong Young

Han Jong Young 01

Birth Name: 한종영 / Han Jong Young
Stage Name: 한도우 / Han Do Woo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1996-Sep-23
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

Our Gap Soon (SBS, 2016)
Moorim School (KBS2, 2016)
Make a Woman Cry (MBC, 2015)
Valid Love (tvN, 2014)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : pedro azinhais mendes-SaoPaulo Brasil Says:

    good work on “Make a Woman Cry” fighting

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year