!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Han Seung Yoon

Han Seung Yoon 01

Name: 한승윤 / Han Seung Yoon
Stage Name: 윤 / Yoon
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Jan-14
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 179cm
Kpop Group: Lunafly

TV Shows

Valid Love (tvN, 2014)
Blue Bird (CSTV, 2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year