!!! Popular Now !!!

BlackRevolutionary LoveGo Back CoupleWhile You Were Sleeping (2017)Witch's CourtBecause This Is My First LifeTemperature of LoveThe Package

(6 Comments)

Han Ye Ri 01

Name: 한예리 / Han Ye Ri
Real name: 김예리 / Kim Ye Ri
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1984-Dec-23
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Education: Korea National University of Arts (Korean Dance of Korean Traditional Dance Performance)
Talent Agency: Saram Entertainment

TV Shows

Age of Youth 2 (jTBC, 2017)
Age of Youth (jTBC, 2016)
Six Flying Dragons (SBS, 2015)
Imaginary Cat (MBC every1, 2015)
Yeon Woo’s Summer (KBS2, 2013)
Road Number One (MBC, 2010)

Movies

Sea Fog (2014)
KUNDO : Age of the Rampant (2014)
Commitment (2013)
The Spy (2013)
Big Good (2013)
Dear Dolphin (2013)
Southbound (2013)
As One (2012)
The Physics Class (2011)
Adventure (2011)
Nice Shorts! (2011)
Ordinary Days (2011)
49th Day (2010)
Bang! (2010)
We Wish To Reincarnate In Paradise, Anyang, Paradise City (2010)
Read My Lips (2010)
One Night Stand (2010)
Ghost (2010)
Be With Me (2009)
A Blind River (2009)
A Trip To The Moon (2009)
Paju (2009)
One Step More To The Sea (2009)
Let The Blue River Run (2008)
Resurrection of the Butterfly (2007)
Giraffe & Africa (2007)

Awards

2013 KBS Drama Awards: Special Short Drama Actress Awards – Han Ye Ri (Yeon Woo’s Summer)
2013 49th Baeksang Arts Awards: Best New Movie Actress (“As One”)
2010 9th Mise-en-scene Short Film Festival: Special Jury Prize for Actress (“Be With Me”)
2008 7th Mise-en-scene Short Film Festival: Special Jury Prize for Actress (“Giraffe & Africa”)

Related Photo

(if you have any Han Ye Ri pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Han Ye Ri 1 Han Ye Ri 2 Han Ye Ri 3 Han Ye Ri 4 Han Ye Ri 5 Han Ye Ri 6

6 Responses to “Han Ye Ri”

  1. 1
    firza Says:

    you’re good .yeahh

  2. 2
    Apis Says:

    I love you cheok sa gwang, very2 love u, hope you not dead in six flying dragon drama..i will be cry 🙁

  3. 3
    Apis Says:

    I love you cheok sa gwang,
    hope you not dead in six flying dragon drama..i will be cry 🙁

  4. 4
    putrie Says:

    http://cdn.kpopfighting.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/46409-255441.jpg

  5. 5
    putrie Says:

    http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-6UE-DbkQ5Ac/U9nQj50RWZI/AAAAAAAABzI/T-oi-bf-4g0/s1600/56W44T3+(1).jpg

  6. 6
    Jaja Says:

    Like u too much. Your eye very interesting.

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year