!!! Popular Now !!!

Tale of the Nine TailedThe Spy Who Loved MeStart-UpAliceDo Do Sol Sol La La SolPhoenix (2020)Eighteen AgainPrivate Lives

Han Yeo Reum

Name: 한여름 / Han Yeo Reum (Han Yuh Reum)
Real name: 서민정 / Seo Min Jeong (Suh Min Jung)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Oct-25
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Namoo Actors

TV Series

Hooray for Love (MBC, 2011)
City of Glass (SBS, 2008)
Jang Gil San (SBS, 2004)
Sang Doo, Let’s Go To School (KBS2, 2003)
Nontstop (MBC, 2003)

Movies

The Longest 24 Months / Crazy Waiting (2008)
Fantastic Parasuicides (2007)
The Bow (2005)
Samaria (2004)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year