!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Hoon

Name: 훈 / Hoon
Real Name: 여훈민 / Yeo Hoon Min
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Aug-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
K-pop group: U-kiss

TV Dramas

Nameless Woman (KBS2, 2017)
Sweet Home, Sweet Honey (KBS1, 2015)
Pretty Man (KBS2, 2013)
Holyland (OCN, 2012)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010)

Movies

Mr. Idol (2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Hoon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year