!!! Popular Now !!!

ChocolateWoman of 9.9 BillionCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorVIPVagabondLove With FlawsGracious Revenge

Horan @ Choi Soo Jin

Name: 호란 / Horan
Real name: 최수진 / Choi Soo Jin
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1979-Jul-05
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: B
KPOP group: Clazziquai, Ibadi
Education: Yonsei University (Psychology)

TV Shows

Triangle (MBC, 2014)
The Greatest Love (MBC, 2011) cameo
Call of the Country (KBS2, 2010)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year