!!! Popular Now !!!

100 Days My PrinceThirty But SeventeenDevilish JoyThe Smile Has Left Your EyesThe Third CharmThe Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMy ID Is Gangnam Beauty

(40 Comments)

Hwan Hee.jpg

Name: 환희 / Hwan Hee
Real name: 환윤석 / Hwang Yoon Suk
English name: Fany
Nicknames: Tough Guy, King of R&B
Profession: Singer, actor and model
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-17
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B
Family: Cousin/actor/singer Lee Jang Woo
Education: Gwang Moon High School
Skills: Basketball, break dancing, and computer games
Hobbies: Studying music, songs and movies, and playing basketball
KPOP group: Fly to the Sky
Talent Agency: KEYEAST

TV Shows

Stormy Lovers (MBC, 2010)
I Love You (MBC, 2008)
Over the Rainbow (MBC, 2006)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year