!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Hwang Hee

Name: 황희 / Hwang Hee
Birth Name: 김지수 / Kim Ji Soo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Oct-18
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Dali and Cocky Prince (KBS2, 2021)
The Veil (MBC, 2021)
Tale of the Nine Tailed (tvN, 2020)
Doctor John (SBS, 2019)
Arthdal Chronicles (tvN, 2019)
Tomorrow With You (tvN, 2017)

Movies

Race to Freedom: Um Bok Dong (2019)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : presious Says:

    You are so good looking. Please don’t change with plastic surgery.

  2. 2 : lin Says:

    I can drink your bath water.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year