!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Hye Jung

Name: 혜정 / Hye Jung
Real name: Shin Hye Jung
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-10
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
KPOP group: AOA
Talent agency: FNC Entertainment

TV Shows

Perfume (KBS2, 2019)
Romance Is a Bonus Book (tvN, 2019)
Good Witch (SBS, 2018)
The Blade and Petal (KBS2, 2013)
Cheongdamdong Alice (SBS, 2012)
A Gentleman’s Dignity (SBS, 2012) cameo

Related Photo

(if you have any Hye Jung pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year