!!! Popular Now !!!

ChocolateWoman of 9.9 BillionCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorVIPVagabondLove With FlawsGracious Revenge

Hyuk

Name: 혁 / Hyuk
Birth Name: 한상혁 / Han Sang Hyuk
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1995-July-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 cm
Blood Type: O
Kpop Group: VIXX

TV Shows

The Great Show (tvN, 2019)
Special Laws of Romance (Channel A, 2017)
Glorious Day (SBS, 2014)

Movie

Happy Together (2018)
Chasing (2015)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year