!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Hyunyoung

Hyunyoung 02

Name: 승아 / Hyunyoung
Real name: 조현영 / Cho Hyun Young
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1991-Aug-11
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160 cm
Blood Type: B
KPOP group: Rainbow, Rainbow Pixie, Rainbow BLAXX

TV Shows

Justice Team (NAVER tvcast, 2016)
Rude Miss Young Ae 14 (tvN, 2015)
Boarding House No. 24 (MBC every1, 2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year